All You Can Eat Fish Fry January 27, 2018

It's That Time Again!
The Belleview Endowment Trust Fund Proudly Sponsors
THE SEMI ANNUAL ALL YOU CAN EAT FISH FRY


 

ALL YOU CAN EAT FOR 1 LOW PRICE!
Serving

 Our Delicious Deep Fried Alaskan Pollack
 Homemade Coleslaw
Our Famous Special Recipe Baked Beans,
 Ice Tea, Coffee
and HOMEMADE Desert For Sale From Eastern Star.


ALL YOU CAN EAT
(In The Dinning Room!)

Take Out Dinners, WE FILL THEM UP!

Donation - $10.00 Per Person
Kids Under 8 Eat Free

Date - March 18th. ,  Time - 11:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Where - Belleview Masonic Lodge 95
Tickets Available From Your Friendly Neighborhood
Belleview Lodge Mason Or  At The Door


Or Call Tony Martin 693-4000
Russ McNealy 352-233-0568
Scotty Flynn 307-1752
Tom (Arlo) Ventre 216-7065
 John Pisani 693-5220
Steve Whaley 347-6547


Directions - S.E. Base Line Rd, E. to 27-441, take C25 E. to Base Line Rd., turn N., go 1/2 mile to Lodge


PROCEEDS GO TO SUPPORT OF BELLEVIEW LODGE AND IT'S CHARITIES.


 

Back Next

Home York Rite Christmas Party Rib Feast Rib Photos 07 Rib Photos 2011 Fish Fry Rib Photos 2015 Corn Boil Grand Lodge 03 July 4 Dinner Poker Run Fish Fry Pics Rummage Sale Past Child ID Xmas 2012 Photos Install Officers 2014 Fish Fry 2014 Golf 2015 100 MM